Xi'an Natural Field Bio-Technique Co.,Ltd.
Categories
Contact Us

Sales Department:

Whats: 8613032908085

Tel: +86-29-87973630

Skype: ella-sun2

Email: [email protected]


HEADQUARTERS ADDRESS:

5th Floor, Building B, No.57,Keji 3rd Road,High-Tech Zone, Xi'an,710075,China

FACTORY ADDRESS:

No 6, Caotang Industry Park, No.2 Qinling Road, Hi-tech Zone, Xi'an, China

Hot Selling

Low molecular Hyaluronic Acid Powder

Product name:Hyaluronic Acid powder
Other name: HA,Hyaluronan,Sodium Hyaluronate
CAS: 9004-61-9
Molecular Weight: 0.8~1.80 Million Daltons
Appearance:White powder
Assay: 95% min.
Standard: GB, USP, EP
Certifications: ISO, HACCP, CQC, KOSHER
Delivery: Shipped in Same day from stocks
Packing:
Carton:1-10kg
Drum: 20,25kg
Pallet:12drums/pallet,or 30cartons/pallet
Storage: Well-closed, dry place with constant 2-8℃
...
Chat Now

1.Introduction


Low molecular Hyaluronic Acid Powder  is widely found in human tissues and cells and is an important component of human extracellular matrix and cell information transfer proteoglycan chain.Oral food grade hyaluronic acid powder can supplement the deficiency of HA in the body, so as to activate skin cells, improve skin and joint functions, achieve the whole body beauty and health care from the inside out, and play a role in preventing aging and maintaining the health of the aging population. 

Hyaluronic Acid


2.Specification


Product name

Hyaluronic acid

Specification

10,000—2,000,000 Da

CAS No.

9004-61-9

MW

776.6486

EINECS

232-678-0

MF

(C14H20NNaO11)n


3.Function&Application


  • Improve skin moisture, skin rough, dry and other symptoms

  • Improves joint function and relives arthritis and fibromyalgia symptoms

  • Improve gastrointestinal function (protect gastric mucosa)

  • Promote wound healing

  • Improve osteoporosis

  • Improve immune deficiency symptoms



4.Formulation


Application type

Dosage

 Oral liquid  image

As a dietary supplement, take 1/2 teaspoon twice daily. 

Tablets         


2 tablets(60mg*2) twice daily, or as recommended by your health care professional.

Capsules     

As a dietary supplement, adult take one capsule(100mg) daily



5.Feature&Advantage


53powder(1)

6.Why choose us?



quality assurance

Hot Tags: Low molecular Hyaluronic Acid Powder, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, best, price, buy, for sale, bulk
Related Products